Liste des poules
Championnat national - Seniors - Doublette - Concours A - Poules de 4
Championnat national
18.08.2018 / Le Béridier / Seniors / Doublette
 
Terrain Poule n° 1
49 ZORNIO Johnny / IMHOF Bruno / Les Poissonnets / AJP
FOLLONIER Jean-Luc / SANTOLI Alexandre / Les Quatre-Saisons / ACVP
50 MORAND Yoann / CHAUBERT Stéphane / Pétanque du Verney / AVP
KOC Ali / RUSSO Domenico / Meyrin Pétanque / ACGP
 
Terrain Poule n° 2
51 MERGUIN Alain / BILLE Joachim / La Versoisienne / ACGP
CHOLLET Georges / PACCOLAT Romain / Martigny / ACVP
52 GUEYE Boubacar / KUPFERSCHMIED Sasha / La Vallée / ACFP
MASCHINO Daniel / MASCHINO Dylan / Pétanque-Club Vallorbe / AVP
 
Terrain Poule n° 3
53 LUSA Stéphane / PEREIRA Ilidio / Riddes / ACVP
FRELECHOZ Denis / MATHEZ Josquin / Le Lys / AVP
54 MACARI Claude / THENIERE Jérémy / La Genevoise / ACGP
GUERDAT Jean-Paul / KERDUDO Tony / La Roche / AJP
 
Terrain Poule n° 4
55 IBRAJ Agron / LACKOVIC Antun / P.C. Zürich / SAP
NATALE Peppino / SALADIN Pascal / Le Béridier / AJP
56 BOLLI Christian / LONGET Dominique / Les Narcisses / AVP
BASSINO Raphael / NEVERS Yannick / Sportive Neuchâteloise / ACNP
 
Terrain Poule n° 5
57 VERMOT Jean-Michel / PIETRONIGRO Joseph / La Parisienne / AJP
CHERVET Joël / MONNEY Thierry / Léman Pétanque / AVP
58 CARRUZZO Bernard / VOUILLAMOZ Jérome / Riddes / ACVP
FRANCO Eddy / FRANCO Matthew / La Genevoise / ACGP
 
Terrain Poule n° 6
59 PELLAUD Didier / PENON Jean-Michel / Les Cadets / ACVP
BLANCHARD Ewan / BRETAGNE David / La Roche / AJP
60 TUON Phalkun / BRUHIN Dominik / P.C. Boulissima Bern / SAP
CAPUANO Gennaro / SCHAER Jonathan / Les Azzurri / AVP
 
Terrain Poule n° 7
61 KOLB Olivier / VUILLE Jean-Michel / Les Meuqueux / ACNP
SROKA Laurent / ROSSETTI Olivier / La Côtate / AJP
62 CHAUBERT Sylvain / METAIRON Frederick / Pétanque du Verney / AVP
FINKEL Steven / MONDANGE Franck / La Genevoise / ACGP
 
Terrain Poule n° 8
63 SIFFERT Alain / MUGNISI Henri / Euroboules / ACGP
LELANDAIS Michel / ALTHAUS Cédric / Le Tourneboule / AVP
64 MÜLLER Emil / LEMMENMEIER Urs / P.C. Sgat Pétanque / SAP
DUPERTHUIS Patrick / DAVY Arnaud / Royale Pétanque / ACVP
 
Terrain Poule n° 9
65 MOSER Gérard / GIROUD Paul / Le Cabri / AJP
JOLLIEN Raphaël / DIMASSI Hedi / La Boule Saviésanne / ACVP
66 DUPERRET François / PITTET Romain / Le Mont / AVP
BONTAZ Denis / NOVERRAZ Didier / Thônex / ACGP
 
Terrain Poule n° 10
67 RUFFIEUX Fabrice / PALLI Cédric / Bulle / ACFP
TORNAY Stéphane / CRETTENAND Johan / Martigny / ACVP
68 GUERARD Sébastien / HOLBING Marc / La Sportive Française / AVP
DROZ Jeff / FRIDEZ Frédéric / Les Poissonnets / AJP
 
Terrain Poule n° 11
69 BAUR Thomas / KNEUBÜHLER Romano / Wohlen Bern P.C. / SAP
MEROLA Giovanni / GRAF Guillaume / Martigny / ACVP
70 NATALE Mario / BARATTI Fabio / Le Béridier / AJP
CHAPPUIS Pierre-Alain / GRANDCHAMP Steve / Pétanque du Verney / AVP
 
Terrain Poule n° 12
71 CLERC Jean-Luc / AGUILAR Michael / La Chablaisienne / ACVP
KERDUDO Fabien / GUYOT Sébastien / La Roche / AJP
72 INFANTOLINO Michel / LEAS Hong / Le Guet / AVP
AEMISEGGER Andrea / BASLER Mike / P.C. Sgat Pétanque / SAP
 
Terrain Poule n° 13
73 CAMELIQUE Luc / RUFFIEUX Kevin / P. S. Mategnin / ACGP
DEYCARD Benoît / HALL Frédéric / La Fontaine / ACVP
74 BAUMANN Jean-Christophe / BLANCHARD Romain / La Roche / AJP
HUG Bertrand / CUNIN Gilles / l'Yverdonnoise / AVP
 
Terrain Poule n° 14
75 NEVERS Anthony / SIMON Dave / Sportive Neuchâteloise / ACNP
CHABIRA Youcef / BOUMANSOURA Ahmed / P.C. Oberwil / SAP
76 JOTTERAND Stéphane / ZINGRE Jérôme / Le Lys / AVP
BEUTLER Dominique / FLEURY Davide / Thônex / ACGP
 
Terrain Poule n° 15
77 COURNEDE Gaëtan / MATTHEY Nicolas / l'Yverdonnoise / AVP
VICENZI Sacha / SCHNEGG Jean-Maurice / La Côtate / AJP
78 NIGRO Angelo / PRONTERA Carmelo / Meyrin Pétanque / ACGP
SETTECASI Monique / GRAND Nathalie / Les Britchons / ACNP
 
Terrain Poule n° 16
79 PARATTE Philippe / SIMONIN Yves / Les Meuqueux / ACNP
YNIESTA Alfred / BONDALLAZ Thierry / Thônex / ACGP
80 BOVAY Thierry / PULLARA Fabrizio / Le Motty / AVP
FELLAY Damien / MONNET John / Sion Pétanque / ACVP
 
Terrain Poule n° 17
81 SCHLATTER Alain / SCHMUTZ Jonathan / Les Meuqueux / ACNP
PARABOSCHI Loris / ABBE François / P. S. Mategnin / ACGP
82 DERIVAZ Philippe / PRADEGAN Yvano / Les Cadets / ACVP
BALIGANT Benjamin / MARCHETTI Florent / Le Mont / AVP
 
Terrain Poule n° 18
83 STALDER Marc / SPILLMANN Markus / P.C. Zürich / SAP
LEGRAND Jean-Paul / RAHO Choukri / La Genevoise / ACGP
84 DURIAUX Alexandre / RUFFIEUX Daniel / La Sportive Française / AVP
DUMOULIN Dominique / JOLLIEN Anthony / La Boule Saviésanne / ACVP
 
Terrain Poule n° 19
85 THIESSOZ Dominique / THIESSOZ Yannick / Les Quatre-Saisons / ACVP
BREGNARD Vincent / FERRE Pascal / Le Mont / AVP
86 LANDERT Nicola / GIRARD Etienne / P.C. Zürich / SAP
SOUALEM Frank / PERRIN Guy / Meyrin Pétanque / ACGP
 
Terrain Poule n° 20
87 BRUCHEZ André / GUÉRIN Luc / Riddes / ACVP
LANGMEIER Martin / JUNGHANS Dirk / P.C. Zürich / SAP
106 BASTING Philippe / FORNEROD Olivier / P. S. Mategnin / ACGP
WAHL Didier / LABIT Benoît / Yvonand / AVP
 
Terrain Poule n° 21
107 LEUENBERGER Laurent / VICENZI Anthony / La Côtate / AJP
MEZZULLO Liberato / PIGEON Jacques / La Nyonnaise / AVP
108 CARUSO Daniel / GIACHINO Roland / Royale Pétanque / ACVP
WYSS Rudolf / NUHIU Elvir / P.C. Zürich / SAP
 
Terrain Poule n° 22
109 BARONE Ivan / LOR VAN Thongvan / Le Mont / AVP
HUG Martin / OCHSNER Christian / P.C. Basel / SAP
110 MATHIEU Jaures / WOLLAND Sylvain / La Liennoise / ACVP
ALVES Sébastien / FRUTIGER Pierre-Alain / P. S. Mategnin / ACGP
 
Terrain Poule n° 23
111 DURUZ Olivier / OVERNEY Vincent / l'Yverdonnoise / AVP
JAGGI Vincent / FIORONI Aurélio / Noble-Contrée / ACVP
112 GAROFALO Luigi / BERNET Robert / l'Escargolet / AJP
THOMSEN Casper / MANCINI Filippo / P.C. Zürich / SAP
 
Terrain Poule n° 24
113 VALLAT Pascal / CHETELAT Stéphane / Les Poissonnets / AJP
KELLER Christian / CHIQUET Pierre / P.C. Basel / SAP
114 PASQUIER Anthony / VERI Cédric / La Sportive Française / AVP
HERITIER Jean-Yves / VEUTHEY Christophe / La Boule Saviésanne / ACVP
 
Terrain Poule n° 25
115 TSCHIRREN Anthony / CRETIN Laurent / l'Escargolet / AJP
BIELMANN Raphael / TATON Dan / Léman Pétanque / AVP
116 SAUDAN Michaël / TORNAY Gaëtan / Les Cadets / ACVP
CAPPA Pascal / ZWAHLEN Philippe / Clarens / AVP
 
Terrain Poule n° 26
117 VON BERGEN Jordan / DA CRUZ Arthur / Les Poissonnets / AJP
SCHWERY Raymond / RODUIT Philippe / La Liennoise / ACVP
118 CURCHOD Jean-Marc / SCHWAB Daniel / Les Alliés / AVP
CUENNET Norbert / BRUELHART Stéphane / Beauregard / ACFP
 
Terrain Poule n° 27
119 AVERT Jean-Pierre / MANCELLE Wilfrid / La Liennoise / ACVP
BONETTI Victor / FERRARA Raffaël / Clarens / AVP
120 SEILER Martial / TARTARO Flavio / La Côtate / AJP
GRÜNINGER Patrick / STEBLER Michael / P.C. Zürich / SAP
 
Terrain Poule n° 28
121 BELDI Orfeo / FISCHER Michael / P.C. Boulissima Bern / SAP
JUILLERAT Laurent / SANCHEZ David / La Nyonnaise / AVP
122 LEVRAND Cédric / LAM Veaththik / La Platrière / ACVP
SCHMIED Yves / BRIGANTE Cosimo / Meyrin Pétanque / ACGP
 
Terrain Poule n° 29
123 POFFET Laurent / TAMBURINI Giovanni / Léman Pétanque / AVP
FISCHER Beat / CHHENG Kim Thay / P.C. Boulissima Bern / SAP
124 FELIX Joël / MAILLARD Pierre-Alain / Royale Pétanque / ACVP
MAHE Olivier / BOILLAT Julien 1 / La Côtate / AJP
 
Terrain Poule n° 30
125 TRAN Van My / PELLICANO Gabriel / P.C. Basel / SAP
ZINZERI Cosimo / DUTOUR Jacques / Meyrin Pétanque / ACGP
126 RANDIN Marc / VULTAGGIO François / La Sportive Française / AVP
GISCHIG André / GISCHIG Bastien / La Chablaisienne / ACVP
 
Terrain Poule n° 31
127 ALEXANDRE Alain / FERRARA Antonio / La Chablaisienne / ACVP
ZAHNO Patrik / GRABULOS Pierre / P.C. Boulissima Bern / SAP
128 TAÏB Pascal / PYTHON Ronny / Euroboules / ACGP
MUFALE Riccardo / HUBERT Anthony / Léman Pétanque / AVP
 
Terrain Poule n° 32
129 JORDAN Patrick / SORGENTE Cosimo / La Chablaisienne / ACVP
BAPST Hervé / FROIDEVAUX Régis / Léman Pétanque / AVP
130 UCCI Carmine / HALIMI Ismet / La Nyonnaise / AVP
FARGAS Ramon / BERCLAZ Mickaël / Euroboules / ACGP